Modular Cat6 RJ-45 Plugs + Liners, 90 pack
Cat 6 RJ45 modular plugs and liners in a 90 pack jar. Standard 8P8C design is compatible with all network RJ45 connections. Fully compatible with Category 3, 4, 5, 5e, and 6 applications. Model#: 790604
$28.99
Add to Wish List
Modular Cat6 RJ-45 Jack, White
Cat6 Punch-down type Keystone Jack, WhiteModel#: 210591For use with unshielded twisted pair (UTP) Cat6 cableFor use with 22 to 26 AWG stranded and solid wire568A/B color codedCompatible with 110 and Krone punch-down tools
$3.19
Add to Wish List
Modular Cat5e RJ-45 Coupler, Black
Black Cat5e Female to Female Coupler, Keystone TypeModel#: 50477550 micron gold plated contactsFor use with unshielded twisted pair (UTP) Cat5e cableCat5e performance is in compliance with ANSI/TIA/EIA 568 B.2 standardPlastic housingEIA/TIA approvedUL listed E157358568 A/B color codedStraight-through wiringOperating temperature: -40...
$3.19
Add to Wish List
7 Outlet Surge Power Strip, 19" Rack Mount 1.5U
19" Rack Mount 7-Outlet Power Distribution Surge StripSometimes referred to as a PDU, this rack-mountable surge strip provides 7 front faced outlets in the standard NEMA 5-15R configuration. The unit has an attached 10 ft power cord making it easy...
$42.99
Add to Wish List
12 Port Cat 6 Patch Panel, Mini Type
UL Certified Category 6 Rated Miniature 12 Port Patch PanelModel#: 560269Cat6 patch panels are designed to quickly terminate bundles of Category 6 cables into RJ45 (8P8C) jacks. This unit is intended to be wall mounted using the included bracket. Each...
$31.99
Add to Wish List
48 Port Cat 6 Patch Panel, 19" Rackmount
UL Certified Category 6 Rated Rackmount 48 Port Patch PanelModel#: 560283Cat6 patch panels are designed to quickly terminate bundles of Category 6 cables into RJ45 (8P8C) jacks. This unit is intended to be mounted into a 19" width equipment rack...
$79.99
Add to Wish List
5 Port Fast Ethernet Switch, 10/100
Intellinet 5 Port 10/100 Fast SwitchModel#: 56067210/100 fast ethernet switch is very easy to use, simply connect it to an available port on your router or existing switch and then plug in additional network devices - no configuration is required....
$13.79
Add to Wish List
Gigabit Power over Ethernet (PoE++) Injector, 60W
Gigabit Ultra PoE Injector TPE-117GI (Version v2.0R) TRENDnet's Gigabit Ultra PoE Injector, model TPE-117GI, combines electrical power with a gigabit network connection to produce a gigabit Ultra Power over Ethernet signal. Auto-sensing technology conveniently delivers the correct wattage needed to...
$65.99
Add to Wish List
4+4 Port Fast Ethernet PoE+ Switch
Intellinet 4+4 Port POE (Power-over-Ethernet) Fast Ethernet Switch with 70 Watt POE Power Budget This switch has 4x 10/100 fast ethernet ports and 4x POE enabled 10/100 ports. With the reduced number f POE ports, this switch has a significant...
$69.99
Add to Wish List
HDMI over Network IP Receiver Only, Uncompressed
HDMI over IP Extender ReceiverModel Number 208277 [I-HDMI-OI-RX] Supports a 1080p Signal up to 100 m (328 ft.) Over a Network, Unicast & Multicast Streaming, IR Support, Mountable, Black Easily extend High-Definition (HD) HDMI over an IP network. The Intellinet...
$99.99
Add to Wish List
HDMI over Network IP Kit, H.264 Compression
H.264 HDMI Over IP Extender KitModel Number 208253 [I-HDMI-OI-264-KIT]Distributes an H.264-compressed 1080p Signal up to 100 m (328 ft.) Over a Network, PoE 802.3af, Unicast & Multicast Streaming, HDMI Loop-out on Transmitter, IR Support, Mountable, Black Easily extend a High-Definition...
$289.99
Add to Wish List
HDMI over Network IP Receiver Only, H.264 Compression
H.264 HDMI Over IP Extender - Receiver OnlyModel Number 208246 [ I-HDMI-OI-264-RX]Distributes an H.264-compressed 1080p Signal up to 100 m (328 ft.) Over a Network, PoE 802.3af, Unicast & Multicast Streaming, HDMI Loop-out on Transmitter, IR Support, Mountable, Black Easily...
$129.99
Add to Wish List
19" Fingerduct Panel, 1U
Cable management is the key to organization in your network or server racks. Intellinet Network Solutions 19" Cable Managers achieve optimal organization and ensure the best airflow to your equipment. This system employs cable strain relief for increased longevity of...
$23.99
Add to Wish List
19" 4 Large Rings Panel, 1U
19" Cable Management Panel with 4 large plastic rings. Keeps cables neat and orderly and takes up 1U of rack space. Intellinet Part # 711074
$13.99
Add to Wish List
19" 4 Small Rings Panel, 1U
19" Cable Management Panel with 4 small plastic rings. Keeps cables neat and orderly and takes up 1U of rack space. Intellinet Part # 711050
$13.99
Add to Wish List
16 Port POE 10/100 Switch with 19" Rackmount Brackets
Intellinet 16 Port Fast Ethernet PoE+ Switch Model#: 560849The Intellinet Network Solutions PoE+ Office Switch is equipped with 16 10/100Base-TX Fast Ethernet ports, all of which support 802.3af/at Power over Ethernet (PoE/PoE+). Besides being a versatile network LAN switch, it...
$219.99
Add to Wish List
16 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 10/100/1000
Intellinet 16 Port Gigabit SwitchModel#: 561068This desktop-size gigabit ethernet switch features NWay auto-negotiation and 802.3x flow control for full duplex mode and collision-based backpressure for half duplex mode. Green ethernet technology is also built-in, allowing the switch to automatically deactivate...
$99.99
Add to Wish List
16 Port POE Web Smart Gigabit Switch + 2 SFP
Intellinet 16 Port POE (Power-over-Ethernet) Gigabit Switch with 2 SFP Ports & 220 Watt POE Power BudgetModel#: 561341This web-managed POE switch features 16x auto-sensing POE+ rated ports that can supply up to 30W per port. With the web-based management, you...
$546.99
Add to Wish List
24 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 10/100/1000
Intellinet 24 Port Gigabit SwitchModel#: 561044This rack-mountable gigabit ethernet switch features NWay auto-negotiation and 802.3x flow control for full duplex mode and collision-based backpressure for half duplex mode. Green ethernet technology is also built-in, allowing the switch to automatically deactivate...
$139.99
Add to Wish List
19" Hinged Wall Bracket, 1U
19" Hinged Wall BracketThis bracket will allow you to wall mount small, rack mounted equipment such as patch panels or power strips. The bracket is hinged on on side so that you can swing the equipment out to work on...
$16.99
Add to Wish List
19" Hinged Wall Bracket, 2U
19" Hinged Wall BracketThis bracket will allow you to wall mount small, rack mounted equipment such as patch panels or power strips. The bracket is hinged on on side so that you can swing the equipment out to work on...
$24.99
Add to Wish List
Gigabit Media Converter for Multi-Mode SC Fiber
Allows bi-directional communication between a gigabit ethernet (1000mbps) copper connection and a 100base-FX multi-mode SC fiber duplex connection. Can be used in pairs to allow long distance transmission over a fiber optic network cable. Maximum distance is rated at 1800...
$91.49
Add to Wish List
Gigabit Media Converter for Single-Mode SC Fiber
Allows bi-directional communication between an auto-sensing gigabit ethernet (10/100/1000mbps) copper connection and a 1000base-LX single-mode SC fiber duplex connection. Can be used in pairs to allow long distance transmission over a fiber optic network cable. Maximum distance is rated at...
$110.99
Add to Wish List
SFP Mini GBIC Gigabit Adapter, RJ45 Copper
SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) modules are meant to allow flexible connections on commercial quality network switches that have SFP ports. This allows the connection of either fiber or copper uplinks to great expand the original capability of the switch....
$54.99
Add to Wish List
SFP Mini GBIC Gigabit Adapter, LC Multi-Mode
SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) modules are meant to allow flexible connections on commercial quality network switches that have SFP ports. This allows the connection of either fiber or copper uplinks to great expand the original capability of the switch....
$32.99
Add to Wish List
PoE-Powered 5-Port Gigabit Switch with PoE Passthrough
Intellinet 5 Port POE (Power-over-Ethernet) Gigabit Switch with 68 Watt POE Power Budget and PassthroughThis versatile POE switch can be used 2 ways: you can connect it as a regular 5 port POE switch using the included power supply for...
$90.00
Add to Wish List
5 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 10/100/1000
Intellinet 5 Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit SwitchModel#: 56069610/100/1000 gigabit ethernet switch is very easy to use, simply connect it to an available port on your router or existing switch and then plug in additional network devices - no configuration is required....
$23.99
Add to Wish List
5 Port POE Gigabit Switch
Intellinet 5 Port POE (Power-over-Ethernet) Gigabit Switch with 60 Watt POE Power BudgetModel#: 561228The Intellinet 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Switch passes both data and electrical power to a number of PoE-compatible devices via standard Cat5e or Cat6 network cables. Equipped...
$69.99
Add to Wish List
Brush Cable Entry Plate, 19" Rack Mount 1U
19" Rack Mount Brush Cable Entry PlateUse this plate to allow cables to passthrough the front of your equipment rack while retaining a clean overall appearance. Upper and lower mounted nylon bristles are closesly placed, this allows the bristles to...
$15.99
Add to Wish List
Rackmount 12 Port POE Injector, 120W
12 Port Passive POE Patch PanelThis product is designed to passively distribute POE power over 12x RJ45 ports. The unit has a 120W power supply and can output up to 30W of power maximum per port. There is 12x RJ45...
$119.99
Add to Wish List
Single-Mode Duplex SC Fiber Coupler
Single-Mode Duplex SC Fiber CouplerUsed to join two SC terminated single-mode, duplex patch cords together with a very low insertion loss (0.2dB max) using Zirconia sleeves. Can be chassis mounted using the snap-lock. Input Ports: SC Female Duplex Output Ports:...
$5.96
Add to Wish List
Modular Plug Crimp Tool and Cable Tester
2 in 1 Crimper and Cable TesterAll-in-one professional modular crimping tool with cutting, stripping and cable-testing functions Compatible with RJ45, RJ11, RJ12 and RJ22 plugs Cuts, strips, terminates and tests with one tool Tests patch cables and installed wiring Ratchet...
$42.99
Add to Wish List
PoE+ Testing Dongle - Detect PoE Line Power
PoE+ TesterTests RJ45 Ethernet ports for the presence of a PoE+ connection Detects IEEE802.3af and IEEE802.3at Tests for both Endspan and Midspan power
$30.99
Add to Wish List
Toolless RJ-45 Male Plug, UTP Cat5/5e/6
Tool-less RJ45 Male PlugThis toolless connector is the perfect item for professionals to keep on hand for emergency repairs or for end-users that do not want to have to invest in the tools and strippers needed to make traditional RJ45...
$4.69
Add to Wish List
8 Port Fast Ethernet Switch, 10/100
Intellinet 8 Port 10/100 Fast SwitchModel#: 56068910/100 fast ethernet switch is very easy to use, simply connect it to an available port on your router or existing switch and then plug in additional network devices - no configuration is required....
$18.99
Add to Wish List
8 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 10/100/1000
Intellinet 8 Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit SwitchModel#: 56070210/100/1000 gigabit ethernet switch is very easy to use, simply connect it to an available port on your router or existing switch and then plug in additional network devices - no configuration is required....
$29.99
Add to Wish List
DECO S4 WHOLE HOUSE MESH WIFI
Intellinet 8 Port POE (Power-over-Ethernet) Gigabit Switch with 60 Watt POE Power BudgetModel#: 561204This POE switch features 8x auto-sensing POE+ rated ports that can supply up to 60W total. The switch is a desktop size with a fanless design. This...
$114.99
Add to Wish List
8 Port POE Web Smart Gigabit Switch + 2 SFP
Intellinet 8 Port POE (Power-over-Ethernet) Gigabit Switch with 2 SFP Ports & 140 Watt POE Power BudgetModel#: 561167This web-managed POE switch features 8x auto-sensing POE+ rated ports that can supply up to 30W per port. With the web-based management, you...
$223.99
Add to Wish List
8 Port Web Smart Gigabit Switch + 2 SFP
Intellinet 8 Port Web Smart Gigabit SwitchModel#: 561099This desktop-size gigabit ethernet switch features bandwidth control in 6 levels for all ports and 802.3x flow control for full duplex mode and collision-based backpressure for half duplex mode. Green ethernet technology is...
$53.99
Add to Wish List
1 Port Gigabit POE+ 30W Injector
Gigabit 48v POE+ 30W InjectorModel#: 561037This POE injector can send up to 30W @ 48V power over existing Cat5e/Cat6 data cables to a POE compliant device. These can retorfit existing network infrastructure to add POE and can be used to...
$33.99
Add to Wish List
Modular Cat6 RJ-45 Coupler, Black
Black Cat6 Female to Female Coupler, Keystone TypeModel#: 50489850 micron gold plated contactsFor use with unshielded twisted pair (UTP) Cat6 cableCat6 performance is in compliance with ANSI/TIA/EIA 568 B.2-1 standardPlastic housingEIA/TIA approvedUL listed E157358568 A/B color codedStraight-through wiringOperating temperature: -40...
$3.69
Add to Wish List
Modular Cat6 RJ-45 Coupler, White
White Cat6 Female to Female Coupler, Keystone TypeModel#: 50414750 micron gold plated contactsFor use with unshielded twisted pair (UTP) Cat6 cableCat6 performance is in compliance with ANSI/TIA/EIA 568 B.2-1 standardPlastic housingEIA/TIA approvedUL listed E157358568 A/B color codedStraight-through wiringOperating temperature: -40...
$3.69
Add to Wish List
Modular Cat5e RJ-45 Jack, Black
Cat5e Punch-down type Keystone Jack, BlackModel#: 210416For use with unshielded twisted pair (UTP) Cat5e cableFor use with 22 to 26 AWG stranded and solid wire568A/B color codedCompatible with 110 and Krone punch-down tools
$2.49
Add to Wish List
Modular Cat5e RJ-45 Jack, White
Cat5e Punch-down type Keystone Jack, WhiteModel#: 210355For use with unshielded twisted pair (UTP) Cat5e cableFor use with 22 to 26 AWG stranded and solid wire568A/B color codedCompatible with 110 and Krone punch-down tools
$2.49
Add to Wish List
Modular Cat5e RJ-45 Jack, Blue
Cat5e Punch-down type Keystone Jack, BlueModel#: 210516For use with unshielded twisted pair (UTP) Cat5e cableFor use with 22 to 26 AWG stranded and solid wire568A/B color codedCompatible with 110 and Krone punch-down tools
$2.49
Add to Wish List
Modular Cat6 RJ-45 Jack, Black
Cat6 Punch-down type Keystone Jack, BlackModel#: 210720For use with unshielded twisted pair (UTP) Cat6 cableFor use with 22 to 26 AWG stranded and solid wire568A/B color codedCompatible with 110 and Krone punch-down tools
$3.19
Add to Wish List
Modular Cat5e RJ-45 Jack, Yellow
Cat5e Punch-down type Keystone Jack, YellowModel#: 210133For use with unshielded twisted pair (UTP) Cat5e cableFor use with 22 to 26 AWG stranded and solid wire568A/B color codedCompatible with 110 and Krone punch-down tools
$2.49
Add to Wish List
Modular Cat6 RJ-45 Jack, Blue
Cat6 Punch-down type Keystone Jack, BlueModel#: 210737For use with unshielded twisted pair (UTP) Cat6 cableFor use with 22 to 26 AWG stranded and solid wire568A/B color codedCompatible with 110 and Krone punch-down tools
$3.19
Add to Wish List
Modular 3 Port Wallplate, White
White, 3 outlet, flush mount wall plate. Includes dust caps for attractive design. Compatible with any standard keystone jack. Fits standard gang boxes.Model#: 163309
$1.19
Add to Wish List
Modular 1 Port Wallplate, White
White, 1 outlet, flush mount wall plate. Includes dust caps for attractive design. Compatible with any standard keystone jack. Fits standard gang boxes. Model#: 163286
$1.19
Add to Wish List
The cookie settings on this website are set to 'allow all cookies' to give you the very best experience. Please click Accept Cookies to continue to use the site.
You have successfully subscribed!