ICC
Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, 1 Meter
imilar to its ST counterparts, the SC-SC MM jumpers are factory assembled and individually tested for flaws. They are manufactured with OFNR riser rated cable and come in duplex versions with 62.5/125 micron cablesFeatures: Made from OFNR riser rated cables, exceeding...
$12.89 $12.25
Add to Wish List
-5%
Sold Out
Add to Wish List
ICC
Fiber Optic Cable, ST/ST, 5 Meter
Designed with ST connectors on both ends, these MM ST-ST style jumpers are available in duplex configurations for 62.5/125 micron cablesFeatures: Made from OFNR riser rated cables, exceeding all industry requirements, RFP type Used with ICC fiber optic products Test results...
$17.39 $16.52
Add to Wish List
ICC
Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, 1 Meter
ICC's family of integrated LC to SC hybrid multimode jumpers are made from OFNR riser rated cables, exceeding all industry requirementsFeatures: Made from OFNR riser rated cables, exceeding all industry requirements, RFP type Used with ICC fiber optic products Test results...
$12.69 $12.06
Add to Wish List
The cookie settings on this website are set to 'allow all cookies' to give you the very best experience. Please click Accept Cookies to continue to use the site.
You have successfully subscribed!